Ignition Coil Product List

KSU12-06

KSU:KSU12-06
BrandNumber
FIAT71739292
GENERAL MOTORS90063543
GENERAL MOTORS6238120
ISUZU8-16212-460-0
DAEWOO16212460
GENERAL MOTORS93160018
GENERAL MOTORS16258659
GENERAL MOTORS4409668
GENERAL MOTORS6238159
RENAULT7700106644
BrandNumber
AIRTEX5S2398
INTERMOTOR16814
KW493011
UNIPARTUGCGMA10002
ACDelco213-331
AIRTEX5S7647
EPS1993011
ERA550141
FACET103011
FUELPARTSMS008
HELLA6PP009400-011
HOFFER7472117
INTERMOTORAS60
MEAT & DORIA82117
MEYLE6148990020
VEMOV40-72-0398
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
OPEL_VECTRA B Hatchback (38_)2.2 i 16V200009 - 2003072198108147
OPEL_VECTRA B (36_)2.2 i 16V200009 - 2002042198108147
OPEL_VECTRA B Estate (31_)2.2 i 16V200009 - 2003072198108147
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)2.2 16V200103 - 2005012198108147
OPEL_ASTRA G Hatchback (F48_, F08_)1.6200212 - 200912159876103
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)1.6200212 - 200907159876103
OPEL_ASTRA G Estate (F35_)2.2 16V200103 - 2004072198108147
DAEWOO_NUBIRA Wagon (KLAJ)2.0 16V199705 -199898133
DAEWOO_LEGANZA (KLAV)2.0 16V199706 - 200212199898133
DAEWOO_NUBIRA Saloon (KLAJ)2.0 16V199705 -199898133
OPEL_MONTEREY B3.5 V6 24V199807 - 1999083494158215
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)2.2 16V200103 - 2005012198108147
OPEL_ASTRA G Saloon (F69_)1.6200212 - 200501159876103
OPEL_FRONTERA B (6B_)3.2 i (6B1VF, 6B1_6)199810 -3165151205
VAUXHALL_MONTEREY Mk II3.5 V6 24V199807 - 1999083494158215
OPEL_ZAFIRA (F75_)2.2 16V200009 - 2005062198108147
RENAULT_MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.4 e (KA0V)199903 -13905575
OPEL_ASTRA G Coupe (F07_)1.6 16V200003 - 200505159876103
OPEL_ASTRA G Coupe (F07_)2.2 16V200009 - 2005052198108147
OPEL_SPEEDSTER2.2200009 -2198108147
OPEL_VIVARO Box (F7)2.0 16V200108 -199888120
OPEL_VIVARO Combi (J7)2.0 16V200108 -199888120
OPEL_ASTRA G Convertible1.6200301 - 200510159876103
OPEL_ASTRA G Convertible2.2 16V200103 - 2005102198108147
OPEL_VECTRA C1.6 16V200406 -159874100
OPEL_VECTRA C2.2 direct200310 -2198114155
OPEL_VECTRA C2.2 16V200204 -2198108147
OPEL_VECTRA C GTS2.2 direct200310 -2198114155
OPEL_VECTRA C GTS2.2 16V200208 -2198108147
OPEL_MERIVA1.6200305 - 20100515986487
OPEL_MERIVA1.6 16V200305 - 201005159874100
OPEL_MERIVA1.7 DTI200309 - 20100516865575
OPEL_SIGNUM2.2 direct200305 -2198114155
VAUXHALL_SIGNUM2.2 i200305 -2198114155
OPEL_VECTRA C Estate2.2 direct200310 -2198114155
OPEL_ASTRA H1.6200403 -159877105
OPEL_ASTRA H Estate1.6200408 -159877105
OPEL_ASTRA H GTC1.6200503 -159877105
OPEL_ZAFIRA (A05)2.2200507 -2198110150
VAUXHALL_ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (M75)2.2200507 -2198110150