Ignition Coil Product List

NISSAN-2244800QAE,2244800QAA,2244800QAC,RENAULT-7700875000,7700107177 Ignition Coil

KSU:KS09-043
BrandNumber
NISSAN2244800QAE
NISSAN2244800QAA
NISSAN2244800QAC
RENAULT7700107177
RENAULT7700875000
RENAULT8200380267
RENAULT7700113357
RENAULT8200208611
RENAULT8200154186
RENAULT8200765882
RENAULT8200568671
TESLACL100
VAUXHALL93161188
VAUXHALL91159996
BrandNumber
AIRTEX5C1620
BBTIC15100
BERU0040100052
BOSCH0986221001
BOSCH0986221045
BOSCH986221045
BOUGICORD156200
BREMI20111
CHAMPIONBAE409A/245
DELPHICE2001412B1
EPS1970432
ERA880009
FACET96332
FAE80203
FEBI BILSTEIN201666
FUELPARTSCU1008BRE
FUELPARTSCU1008
HELLA5DA749475161
HOFFER8010300
HüCO133800
INTERMOTORCP001
JANMORJM5008
LUCASELCO804
MAGNETI MARELLI060717035012
MAPCO80405
MEAT & DORIA10300
METZGER0880200
MOBILETRONCE28
NGK48002
NGKU5001
QUINTON HAZELLXIC8187
SIDAT8530164
SPECTRA PREMIUMC647
STANDARD4600193
STANDARD12711
STANDARDIIS010
STANDARD MOTOR PRODUCTSUF653
VALEO245104
VEMOV46700001
VEMOV46700001
WAIglobalSC021A
WAIglobalCUF021A
WAIglobalSC021OE
WAIglobalCUF021OE
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
RENAULT_LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.8 16V (B563, B564)199804 - 200103178388120
RENAULT_LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)1.6 16V (B568, B561)199711 - 200103159879107
RENAULT_LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0 16V (556A/B)199909 - 2001031998103140
RENAULT_LAGUNA I (B56_, 556_)2.0199909 - 2001021998102139
RENAULT_LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_)1.6 16V (K568)199711 - 200103159879107
RENAULT_LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_)1.8 16V (K563, K564)199804 - 200103178388120
RENAULT_LAGUNA Grandtour (K56_)2.0 16V (A56A/B)199909 - 2001031998103140
RENAULT_MEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.4 16V (BA0D, BA1H, BA0W, BA10)199903 -13907095
RENAULT_MEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.6 16V (BA11, BA04, BA0B, BA1J)199903 -159879107
RENAULT_MEGANE I (BA0/1_)1.8 16V (BA06, BA12, BA1A, BA1M, BA1R)200101 -178385115
RENAULT_MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)2.0 i199903 - 200308199880109
RENAULT_MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)2.0 16V IDE (DA03, DA0P, DA14)199911 - 2003081998103140
RENAULT_MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)2.0 16V200201 - 2003081998102139
RENAULT_MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)1.4 16V (DA0D, DA1H, DA0W, DA10)199903 - 20030813907095
RENAULT_MEGANE I Coach (DA0/1_)1.6 16V (DA0B, DA04, DA11)199903 - 200308159879107
RENAULT_MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.6 16V (La04, LA11, LA0B, LA1C, LA1J)199903 -159879107
RENAULT_MEGANE I Classic (LA0/1_)1.4 16V (LA0D, LA1H, lA0W, LA10)199903 -13907095
RENAULT_MEGANE Scenic (JA0/1_)1.6 16V (JA0B, JA04, JA11)199909 - 200308159879107
RENAULT_ESPACE III (JE0_)2.0 16V (JE0N, JE0L, JE02)199810 - 2002101998103140
RENAULT_ESPACE III (JE0_)2.0200109 - 2002101998102139
RENAULT_ESPACE III (JE0_)3.0 V6 24V (JE0G, JE0R)199810 - 2002102946140190
RENAULT_MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)2.0 16V IDE (EA03, EA0P, EA14)199911 -1998103140
RENAULT_MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)2.0 16V200201 -1998102139
RENAULT_MEGANE I Cabriolet (EA0/1_)1.6 16V (EA0B, EA04, EA11)199903 -159879107
RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)1.6 16V200106 -15987095
RENAULT_KANGOO (KC0/1_)1.6 16V 4x4 (KC0P, KC0S, KC0L)200110 -15987095
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.6 16V (CB0T, CB0H)199809 -159879107
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.4 16V (B/CB0L)199910 - 20000813907095
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)1.4 16V (B/CB0P)200008 -13907298
RENAULT_CLIO II (BB0/1/2_, CB0/1/2_)2.0 16V Sport (CB0M)200002 -1998124169
RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FC0/1_)1.6 16V200110 -15987095
RENAULT_MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.6 16V (KA0B, KA04, KA11)199903 -159879107
RENAULT_MEGANE I Grandtour (KA0/1_)1.4 16V (KA0D, KA1H, KA0W, KA10)199903 -13907095
RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)1.8 16V (JA12, JA1R, JA1M, JA1A)200101 - 200308178385115
RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)1.6199909 - 200309159879107
RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)2.0 16V (JA1B, JA1D)200007 - 2003081998102139
RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)2.0 16V RX4200006 - 2003081998102139
RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)1.4 16V (JA0D, JA1H, Ja0W, JA10)199909 - 20030813907095
RENAULT_SCéNIC I (JA0/1_)2.0 16V199909 - 2003081998103140
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V200501 -1998150204
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo (BG0S, BG0Z, BG1L, BG1M)200301 -1998120163
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG0C, BG0V)200103 -178389121
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.6 16V (BG0A, BG0L)200103 -159879107
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V (BG00, BG0K, BG0P, BG0W)200208 -199899135
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)2.0 16V200501 -1998125170
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V200103 -178386117
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG0B, BG0M)200103 -178388120
RENAULT_LAGUNA II (BG0/1_)1.8 16V (BG06, BG0J, BG0M)200103 -178385116
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V200501 -1998125170
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo (KG0S, KG0Z, KG1L, KG1M)200301 -1998120163
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.6 16V (KG0A, KG0L)200103 -159879107
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V (KG00, KG0K, KG0W)200208 -199899135
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V200103 -178386117
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V200501 -1998150204
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)2.0 16V IDE (KG0N)200104 -1998103140
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V (KG0J)200103 -178385116
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V200103 -178389121
RENAULT_LAGUNA II Grandtour (KG0/1_)1.8 16V (KG0B, KG0M)200103 -178388120
RENAULT_TRAFIC II Box (FL)2.0 (FL0A)200103 -199888120
RENAULT_TRAFIC II Box (FL)2.0 16V200608 -199886117
OPEL_VIVARO Box (F7)2.0 16V200108 -199888120
OPEL_VIVARO Box (F7)2.0 ECOTEC200608 -199886117
OPEL_VIVARO Combi (J7)2.0 ECOTEC200608 -199886117
OPEL_VIVARO Combi (J7)2.0 16V200108 -199888120
VAUXHALL_VIVARO Box (F7)2.0 16V200108 -199888120
RENAULT_AVANTIME (DE0_)2.0 16V Turbo (DE0U, DE0V)200111 - 2003051998120163
RENAULT_VEL SATIS (BJ0_)2.0 16V Turbo (BJ0K)200206 -1998120163
RENAULT_ESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 (JK1D)200504 -1998125170
RENAULT_ESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 Turbo (JK0B, JK0N)200211 -1998120163
RENAULT_ESPACE IV (JK0/1_)2.0 (JK09, JK0K)200211 -1998100136
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.6 16V200601 -159882112
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo200405 -1998120163
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 16V (BM0U, CM0U)200211 -199899135
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0 Renault Sport200405 -1998165224
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)2.0200608 -1998169230
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.6 16V (BM0C, CM0C)200211 -159883113
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.4 16V200310 -13906082
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.4 16V (BM0B, CM0B)200211 -13907298
RENAULT_MEGANE II (BM0/1_, CM0/1_)1.6200506 -159877105
NISSAN_PRIMASTAR Box (X83)2.0200302 -199888120
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.4 (JM0B, JM0H, JM1A)200306 -13907298
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.6 (JM0C, JM0J, JM1B)200306 -159883113
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0 (JM05, JM1N)200306 -199899135
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo (JM0W)200405 -1998120163
RENAULT_SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.6 16V (JM1R)200701 -159882112
RENAULT_MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)1.6 16V200601 -159882112
RENAULT_MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)2.0200309 -199899135
RENAULT_MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)2.0 16V Turbo200405 -1998120163
RENAULT_MEGANE II Coupé-Cabriolet (EM0/1_)1.6200309 -159883113
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)1.4200309 -13907298
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)2.0200309 -199899135
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)1.6 16V200601 -159882112
RENAULT_MEGANE II Saloon (LM0/1_)1.6200309 -159883113
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)2.0200308 -199899135
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)1.6 16V200601 -159882112
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)1.6200308 -159883113
RENAULT_MEGANE II Estate (KM0/1_)1.4200308 -13907298
RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)1.6200404 -159883113
RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0200404 -199899135
RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC II (JM0/1_)2.0200404 -1998120163
RENAULT_MODUS (F/JP0_)1.4 (JP01, JP0J)200412 -13907298
RENAULT_MODUS (F/JP0_)1.6200412 -15986588
RENAULT_MODUS (F/JP0_)1.6 (JP0B)200412 -159882112
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)1.6 16V200506 -159882112
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)1.6 16V GT200906 -159894128
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)2.0 16V Sport200809 -1998148200
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)1.4 16V200506 -13907298
RENAULT_CLIO III (BR0/1, CR0/1)2.0 16V Sport200602 -1998145197
RENAULT_TRAFIC II Platform/Chassis (EL)2.0 (ELOA)200103 -199888120
RENAULT_TWINGO (CN0_)1.6 RS (CN0R)200805 -159898133
RENAULT_LAGUNA III (BT0/1)2.0 16V Turbo200710 -1998125170
RENAULT_LAGUNA III Grandtour (KT0/1)2.0 16V Turbo200710 -1998125170
RENAULT_CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_)1.2 16V200802 -11495575
RENAULT_CLIO Grandtour (KR0/1_)1.6 16V (KR0B)200802 -159882112
RENAULT_KANGOO (KW0/1_)1.6 16V200802 -159878106
RENAULT_KANGOO Express (FW0/1_)1.6 16V200802 -159878106
OPEL_VIVARO Platform/Chassis (E7)2.0 ECOTEC200608 -199886117
OPEL_VIVARO Platform/Chassis (E7)2.0 16V200608 -199888120
RENAULT_KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_)1.6200902 -159878106
RENAULT_MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0_)1.6 16V (BZ0U)200811 -159881110
RENAULT_MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0_)1.6 16V (BZ0H)200811 -159874101
RENAULT_MEGANE III Hatchback (BZ0_)2.0 TCe (BZ0K)200811 -1998132180
RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)1.6 16V (DZ0H)200811 -159874101
RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)1.6 16V (DZ0U, DZ03, DZ1H)200811 -159881110
RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)2.0 TCe (DZ1N)200905 -1998184250
RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)2.0 R.S.200811 -1998195265
RENAULT_MEGANE III Coupe (DZ0/1_)2.0 TCe (DZ0K)200811 -1998132180
RENAULT_MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1)1.6 16V (KZ0U, KZ1B, KZ1U)200905 -159881110
RENAULT_MEGANE III Grandtour (KZ0/1)1.6 16V (KZ0H)200905 -159874101
RENAULT_SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_)1.6 16V200902 -159881110
RENAULT_GRAND SCéNIC III (JZ0/1_)1.6 16V200902 -159881109
NISSAN_KUBISTAR Box1.2200308 -11494460
RENAULT_WIND1.6 (E4MB, E4MC)201007 -159898133
AUDI_A1 (8X1)1.4 TFSI201005 -139090122
AUDI_A1 (8X1)1.4 TFSI201101 -1390136185

NISSAN SENTRA 2001-2006