Ignition Coil Product List

OPEL-55579072,1208096,55573735,1208092,55575499,55577898,1208093 Ignition Coil

KSU:KS09-243
BrandNumber
OPEL55579072
OPEL1208096
OPEL55573735
OPEL1208092
OPEL55575499
OPEL55577898
OPEL1208093
BrandNumber
BOSCH0986221096
BREMI20497
FEBI BILSTEIN37421
HELLA5DA358000-341
MEAT & DORIA10606
METZGER0880207
MEYLE6148850022
NGKU6039
TESLACL238
ModelModel DetailsYearCCKWHP
OPEL_CORSA D1.4200909 -13986487
OPEL_CORSA D1.2201006 -12295169
OPEL_CORSA D1.2201006 -12296386
OPEL_CORSA D1.4201006 -139874100
OPEL_CORSA D1.2 LPG201106 -12296183
OPEL_CORSA D1.4 LPG200909 -13986487
OPEL_INSIGNIA1.4201104 -1364103140
OPEL_INSIGNIA Saloon1.4201104 -1364103140
OPEL_INSIGNIA Sports Tourer1.4201109 -1364103140
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4 LPG201201 -1364103140
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4200912 -13986487
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4200912 -139874100
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4 Turbo200912 -1364103140
OPEL_ASTRA J1.4 Turbo201010 -136488120
OPEL_MERIVA B1.4201006 -139874100
OPEL_MERIVA B1.4201006 -136488120
OPEL_MERIVA B1.4201006 -1364103140
OPEL_MERIVA B1.4 LPG201106 -136488120
OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)1.4 LPG201201 -1364103140
OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)1.4201010 -139874101
OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)1.4 Turbo201010 -136488120
OPEL_ASTRA Sports Tourer (J)1.4 Turbo201010 -1364103140
OPEL_ASTRA GTC J1.4201110 -1364103140
OPEL_ASTRA GTC J1.4201110 -136488120
OPEL_ASTRA GTC J1.4201110 -139874101
OPEL_ASTRA J Saloon1.4201206 -139874101
OPEL_MOKKA1.4201304 -1364103140
OPEL_ZAFIRA (P12)1.4201110 -1364103140
OPEL_ZAFIRA (P12)1.4201110 -136488120
OPEL ADAM1.4201210 -13986487
OPEL ADAM1.4201210 -139874101
OPEL ADAM1.0201307 -9965068
OPEL ADAM1.2201307 -12426994
OPEL ADAM1.4 LPG201307 -13986487
OPEL CASCADA (W13)1.4 Turbo201303 -1362103140
OPEL CASCADA (W13)1.4201303 -136288120